Kärntner Bezirksliga Mitte 2008/2009

Kärntner Bezirksliga Mitte 2008/2009

Kreuztabelle  Auslosung Runde:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

Heim-Mannschaft:
Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau
Gnesau 32
9563 Gnesau
http://www.sc-gnesau.at

Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 11.10.2008 um 15.00
Br.10  Askoe Bodensdorf 1-6  Askoe Finkenstein 23½:4½
1.1Knaller, Christoph-Gallob, Boris1 - 0
1.2Petutschnig, Harald-Gallob, Josef Sen.0 - 1
1.3Eigner, Hans-Legat, Albert½ - ½
1.4Frieser, Gerhard-Juritsch, Harald, Ing.½ - ½
1.5Graier, Ernst-Melcher, Jakob½ - ½
1.6Richter, Egon-Gallob, Alois1 - 0
1.7Lingenhel, Volkhard-Unterweger, Franz0 - 1
1.8Knappitsch, Dimitri-Jernej, Raphael0 - 1
Br.7  Sv Gh.buerger Schiefling 1-5  Sg Rbb Bad Kleinkircheim 16½:1½
2.1Hanser, Michael-Huliak, Peter1 - 0
2.2Buerger, Martin-Ragossnig, Max Jun.½ - ½
2.3Winterleitner, Franz-Lassnig, Georg1 - 0
2.4Richau, Peter-Oberdorfer, Siegfried½ - ½
2.5Reinthaler, Paul-Isidor-Grabner, Jakob1 - 0
2.6Konzilia, Friedrich-Ragossnig, Max Sen.½ - ½
2.7Wistrela, Karl-Lang, Felix1 - 0
2.8Huainig, Lukas-Lassnig, Markus1 - 0
Br.8  Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1-4  Sk Feistritz Paternion 33 : 5
3.1Stampfer, Bruno-Hofer, Alfred1 - 0
3.2Aigner, Hans-Leitner, Johann½ - ½
3.3Aigner, Gerhard-Kales, Daniel½ - ½
3.4Aigner, Martin-Tarmastin, Laura0 - 1
3.5Martin, Ioan-WMKLeitner, Renate0 - 1
3.6Pingist, Hubert-Edlinger, Anna1 - 0
3.7Seebacher, Othmar-Tscheinig, Sandro0 - 1
3.8Unterweger, Bernd-Tarmastin, Luca0 - 1
Br.9  Sv Schlatten 1-3  Sv Asvoe Raika St.veit/Glan 2½ :7½
4.1Rosenkranz, Werner-Gigacher, Arthur0 - 1
4.2Olipitz, Thomas-Brescak, Heinz Jun.0 - 1
4.3Koefer, Mathias-Knapp, Daniel0 - 1
4.4Lehmann, Maurice-Kropf, Hans0 - 1
4.5Zürner, Gottfried-Moser, Erich0 - 1
4.6Olipitz, Alexander-Di Vora, Patrick0 - 1
4.7Olipitz, Patrick-Konrad, Hubert0 - 1
4.8Demarle, Walter-Glanzer, Christian½ - ½
Br.1  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4-2  Sv Volksbank Feldkirchen 24 : 4
5.1Ressmann, Wilfried-Hammerschall, Horst½ - ½
5.2Schumi, Richard-Gruber, Otmar½ - ½
5.3Schumi, Verena-Lampl, Frank1 - 0
5.4Grasser, Samuel-Lang, Dominik1 - 0
5.5Fattinger, Georg-Wallner, Isabella0 - 1
5.6Ravnjak, Marco-Hofer, Herbert0 - 1
5.7Lippitsch, Sandro-Hausmann, Werner1 - 0
5.8Lippitsch, Cindy-Stranig, Elisabeth0 - 1

Details

beginnt am

11. Oktober 2008 - 15:00

Veranstaltungskategorien

Aktivitäten, Bezirksliga Mitte, Meisterschaft

Event-Schlagworte

2008/2009, Bezirksliga Mitte, Meisterschaft