Kärntner Bezirksliga Mitte 2008/2009

Kärntner Bezirksliga Mitte 2008/2009

Kreuztabelle  Auslosung Runde:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

Heim-Mannschaft:
  Sv Asvoe Raika St.veit/Glan 2

Spielerpaarungen

9. Runde am 18.04.2009 um 15.00
Br.1  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 4-10  Askoe Bodensdorf 16 : 2
1.1Ressmann, Walter-Knaller, Christoph½ - ½
1.2Zlattinger, Gerhard-Petutschnig, Harald½ - ½
1.3Mrakotsky, Mario-Winkler, Christian½ - ½
1.4Schumi, Richard-Frieser, Gerhard½ - ½
1.5Grasser, Samuel-Graier, Ernst1 - 0
1.6Fattinger, Georg-Richter, Egon1 - 0
1.7Ravnjak, Marco-Lingenhel, Volkhard1 - 0
1.8Lippitsch, Sandro-Hauser, Lukas1 - 0
Br.2  Sv Volksbank Feldkirchen 2-9  Sv Schlatten 15½:2½
2.1Orec, Ilija-Rosenkranz, Werner1 - 0
2.2Gruber, Otmar-Koefer, Mathias1 - 0
2.3Nieddu, Franz-Koefer, Peter, Ing.0 - 1
2.4Wallner, Herbert-Olipitz, Bernhard1 - 0
2.5Wallner, Isabella-Olipitz, Alexander½ - ½
2.6Kofler, Dietmar-Olipitz, Patrick1 - 0
2.7Gruber, Thomas-Demarle, Walter0 - 1
2.8Nieddu, Franco-Koreimann, Dominik1 - 0
Br.3  Sv Asvoe Raika St.veit/Glan 2-8  Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 16½:1½
3.1Knapp, Friedrich-Stampfer, Bruno1 - 0
3.2Brescak, Heinz Jun.-Sickl, Guenther, Mag.1 - 0
3.3Knapp, Daniel-Aigner, Hans0 - 1
3.4Wieser, Gerald-Toepfermann, Heimo½ - ½
3.5Thallinger, Werner-Aigner, Gerhard1 - 0
3.6Kropf, Hans-Aigner, Martin1 - 0
3.7Moser, Erich-Pingist, Hubert1 - 0
3.8Di Vora, Patrick-Unterweger, Bernd1 - 0
Br.4  Sk Feistritz Paternion 3-7  Sv Gh.buerger Schiefling 14 : 4
4.1Hauptmann, Dieter-Hanser, Michael0 - 1
4.2Leitner, Johann-Winterleitner, Franz½ - ½
4.3Kales, Daniel-Richau, Peter1 - 0
4.4Tarmastin, Laura-Humnig, Simon½ - ½
4.5WMKLeitner, Renate-Reinthaler, Paul-Isidor½ - ½
4.6Edlinger, Anna-Konzilia, Friedrich½ - ½
4.7Steiner, Lucia-Wistrela, Karl0 - 1
4.8Prenner, Armin-Huainig, Lukas1 - 0
Br.5  Sg Rbb Bad Kleinkircheim 1-6  Askoe Finkenstein 20 : 8
5.1Ragossnig, Helmut-Gallob, Boris0 - 1
5.2Ragossnig, Max Jun.-Gallob, Josef Sen.0 - 1
5.3Lassnig, Georg-Legat, Albert0 - 1
5.4Fermitsch, Guenter-Melcher, Jakob0 - 1
5.5Oberdorfer, Christian-Gallob, Alois0 - 1
5.6Ragossnig, Max Sen.-Graber, Josef0 - 1
5.7Gratzl, David-Unterweger, Franz0 - 1
5.8Lassnig, Markus-Jernej, Raphael0 - 1

Details

beginnt am

11. Oktober 2008 - 15:00

Veranstaltungskategorien

Aktivitäten, Bezirksliga Mitte, Meisterschaft

Event-Schlagworte

2008/2009, Bezirksliga Mitte, Meisterschaft