Leider konnten wir beim Akiv-Cup 2016 nicht antreten.
Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Spielerpaarungen
4. Runde am 24.04.2016 um 11.00 | ||||||||||||
Br. | 2 | Post SV Kärnten 1 | Elo | - | 3 | Slow.SV/Zveza Bank Klagenfurt 1 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 |
| 2066 | - | FM |
| 2166 | 1 - 0 | |||||
1.2 | MK |
| 2079 | - |
| 2152 | 0 - 1 | |||||
1.3 |
| 2058 | - |
| 1857 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
1.4 |
| 1944 | - |
| 1831 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 4 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit/Glan 1 | Elo | - | 1 | SV Wolfsberg 1 | Elo | 0 : 4 | ||||
2.1 |
| 2012 | - | IM |
| 2347 | 0 - 1 | |||||
2.2 |
| 1986 | - |
| 2054 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
2.3 |
| 1965 | - |
| 2058 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
2.4 |
| 1960 | - |
| 1973 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 8 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | Elo | - | 5 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | Elo | 1 : 3 | ||||
3.1 | FM |
| 2240 | - |
| 2137 | 1 - 0 | |||||
3.2 |
| 2078 | - |
| 1940 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
3.3 |
| 1675 | - |
| 1814 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
3.4 |
| 1705 | - |
| 1663 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 6 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | Elo | - | 15 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer 1 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
4.1 | MK |
| 2046 | - |
| 2178 | 1 - 0 | |||||
4.2 |
| 1966 | - |
| 1815 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
4.3 |
| 1912 | - |
| 1771 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
4.4 |
| 1826 | - |
| 1362 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 10 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | Elo | - | 17 | SC DieKlagenfurter 1 | Elo | 2½:1½ | ||||
5.1 |
| 2042 | - |
| 2057 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
5.2 |
| 2055 | - |
| 1857 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
5.3 |
| 1958 | - |
| 1702 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
5.4 |
| 1550 | - |
| 1397 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 16 | HSV Spittal 1 | Elo | - | 11 | SG Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
6.1 |
| 1997 | - |
| 1987 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
6.2 |
| 1954 | - |
| 1926 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
6.3 |
| 1592 | - |
| 1903 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
6.4 |
| 1692 | - |
| 1749 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 12 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Elo | - | 24 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
7.1 |
| 1988 | - |
| 2179 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
7.2 |
| 1958 | - |
| 2048 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
7.3 |
| 1910 | - |
| 1756 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
7.4 |
| 1702 | - |
| 0 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 7 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | Elo | - | 23 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Elo | 3½: ½ | ||||
8.1 |
| 2047 | - |
| 1924 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
8.2 |
| 1913 | - |
| 1836 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
8.3 |
| 1853 | - |
| 1800 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
8.4 |
| 1676 | - |
| 1479 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 26 | SG Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Elo | - | 9 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
9.1 |
| 1857 | - |
| 1984 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
9.2 |
| 1761 | - |
| 2004 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
9.3 |
| 1470 | - |
| 1874 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
9.4 |
| 1100 | - |
| 1792 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 27 | SG Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Elo | - | 13 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | Elo | ½ :3½ | ||||
10.1 |
| 1817 | - |
| 1997 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
10.2 |
| 1616 | - |
| 1954 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
10.3 |
| 1493 | - |
| 1829 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
10.4 |
| 1390 | - |
| 1673 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 14 | SV Wolfsberg 2 | Elo | - | 37 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Elo | 4 : 0 | ||||
11.1 |
| 1857 | - |
| 1740 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
11.2 |
| 1855 | - |
| 1652 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
11.3 |
| 1790 | - |
| 1422 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
11.4 |
| 1778 | - |
| 993 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 18 | SV Klagenfurt Ost 1 | Elo | - | 28 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
12.1 |
| 1826 | - |
| 1727 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
12.2 |
| 1807 | - |
| 1656 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
12.3 |
| 1830 | - |
| 1598 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
12.4 |
| 1799 | - |
| 1511 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 21 | Post SV Kärnten 2 | Elo | - | 32 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | Elo | ½ :3½ | ||||
13.1 |
| 1885 | - |
| 1854 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
13.2 |
| 1811 | - |
| 1695 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
13.3 |
| 1752 | - |
| 1443 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
13.4 |
| 1651 | - |
| 1305 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 33 | SPG Volksbank Feldkirchen/Moosburg 1 | Elo | - | 22 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | Elo | 1 : 3 | ||||
14.1 |
| 1951 | - |
| 1979 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
14.2 |
| 1821 | - |
| 1905 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
14.3 |
| 1525 | - |
| 1849 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
14.4 |
| 972 | - |
| 1302 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 36 | SK UNION Leisach 1 | Elo | - | 25 | SV GH Bürger Schiefling 1 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
15.1 |
| 1813 | - |
| 2021 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
15.2 |
| 1416 | - |
| 1755 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
15.3 |
| 1413 | - |
| 1559 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
15.4 |
| 1388 | - |
| 1482 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 29 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | Elo | - | 35 | SV Klagenfurt Ost 2 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
16.1 |
| 1795 | - |
| 1700 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
16.2 |
| 1749 | - |
| 1574 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
16.3 |
| 1448 | - |
| 1483 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
16.4 |
| 1476 | - |
| 1323 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 31 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | Elo | - | 34 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
17.1 |
| 1717 | - |
| 2029 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
17.2 |
| 1714 | - |
| 1523 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
17.3 |
| 1492 | - |
| 1397 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
17.4 |
| 1451 | - |
| 1283 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 30 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | Elo | - | 20 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit/Glan 2 | Elo | 0 : 4 | ||||
18.1 |
| 1865 | - |
| 1887 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.2 |
| 1654 | - |
| 1751 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.3 |
| 1517 | - |
| 1722 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.4 |
| 1390 | - |
| 1766 | 0 - 1 |
Details
beginnt am
24. April 2016 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort