Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Teamauslosung aller Runden
1. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 09:00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
7 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
10 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
11 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | SK Union Leisach 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
13 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | SG Magistrat 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
14 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SG Magistrat 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
20 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
21 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
22 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
2. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 09:45 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | SG Magistrat 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
11 | SG Magistrat 2 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
13 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
17 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | SK Union Leisach 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
20 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
22 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
3. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 10:30 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SG Magistrat 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
6 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
10 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
11 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
12 | SK Union Leisach 1 | SG Magistrat 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
18 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
22 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
4. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 11:15 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | SG Magistrat 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
6 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
10 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
11 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
13 | SG Magistrat 2 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | SK Union Leisach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
22 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
5. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 12:00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
7 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
8 | SG Magistrat 1 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
10 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
11 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
13 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
14 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SG Magistrat 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | SK Union Leisach 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
19 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
20 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
6. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 13:00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | SG Magistrat 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
10 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
14 | SK Union Leisach 1 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
15 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | SG Magistrat 2 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
21 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
22 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
7. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 13:45 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | SG Magistrat 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
10 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
18 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | SK Union Leisach 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
19 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | SG Magistrat 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
21 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
22 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
8. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 14:30 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | SG Magistrat 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
9 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
10 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
11 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
12 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
14 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
15 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
17 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | SG Magistrat 2 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | SK Union Leisach 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
9. Runde am 29.04.2018 um 15:15 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | ESV Admira Villach 1 | SC MPOE Maria Saal 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Post-SV Kärnten 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit 1 | Schachverein Wolfsberg 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | SK Dolomitenbank Lienz 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
7 | Slow. SV/Poaojilnica-Bank 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 1 | SG Magistrat 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SGS/HSV Spittal 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
11 | Raiffeisen Kötschach-Mauthen 2 | VST Völkermarkt - Gojer 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
12 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt Otoce 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | SG Magistrat 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | Post-SV Kärnten 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | SV Sparkasse Feldkirchen 2 | SV Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | SC Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1 | ESV Admira Villach 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | SV Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
19 | ESV Admira Villach 4 | SK Union Leisach 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
21 | ESV Admira Villach 2 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
22 | Atus Ferndorf 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : |
Details
beginnt am
29. April 2018 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort