Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Spielerpaarungen
9. Runde am 03.05.2015 um 15:15 | ||||||||||||
Br. | 1 | SC Mpoe Maria Saal 1 | Elo | - | 13 | SV Aspernig Transporte St. Veit/Glan 1 | Elo | 3½: ½ | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | GM |
| 2681 | - |
| 2038 | 1 - 0 | |||||
1.2 | IM |
| 2469 | - |
| 2020 | ½ - ½ | |||||
1.3 | FM |
| 2285 | - |
| 1946 | 1 - 0 | |||||
1.4 |
| 1992 | - |
| 1862 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 8 | Post SV Kärnten 1 | Elo | - | 4 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | Elo | 0 : 4 | ||||
2.1 |
| 2103 | - | FM |
| 2225 | 0 - 1 | |||||
2.2 |
| 2065 | - | FM |
| 2317 | 0 - 1 | |||||
2.3 |
| 2020 | - |
| 2070 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
2.4 |
| 1957 | - |
| 1995 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 6 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | Elo | - | 2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
3.1 | FM |
| 2265 | - | FM |
| 2315 | 1 - 0 | ||||
3.2 |
| 2154 | - | FM |
| 2280 | 0 - 1 | |||||
3.3 |
| 2053 | - |
| 2239 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
3.4 |
| 1979 | - |
| 1951 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 7 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | Elo | - | 3 | SV Wolfsberg 1 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
4.1 |
| 2175 | - | IM |
| 2428 | 0 - 1 | |||||
4.2 |
| 2083 | - |
| 2152 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
4.3 |
| 2059 | - | MK |
| 2100 | 1 - 0 | |||||
4.4 |
| 1952 | - |
| 2041 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 9 | Slow.SV/Zveza Bank Klagenfurt 1 | Elo | - | 16 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
5.1 |
| 2253 | - |
| 2116 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
5.2 |
| 2159 | - |
| 1923 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
5.3 |
| 1894 | - |
| 1966 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
5.4 |
| 1833 | - |
| 1665 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 17 | SG Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | Elo | - | 12 | SPG Volksbank Feldkirchen/Moosburg 1 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
6.1 |
| 2030 | - |
| 1996 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
6.2 |
| 2024 | - |
| 2026 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
6.3 |
| 1909 | - |
| 1984 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
6.4 |
| 1693 | - |
| 1877 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 5 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | Elo | - | 18 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | Elo | 3½: ½ | ||||
7.1 | FM |
| 2287 | - |
| 2087 | 1 - 0 | |||||
7.2 | FM |
| 2120 | - |
| 2048 | ½ - ½ | |||||
7.3 |
| 2032 | - |
| 1918 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
7.4 |
| 2095 | - |
| 1530 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 11 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Elo | - | 23 | SC Die Klagenfurter 2 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
8.1 |
| 2088 | - |
| 1900 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
8.2 |
| 1961 | - |
| 1907 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
8.3 |
| 1975 | - |
| 1911 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
8.4 |
| 1776 | - |
| 1558 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 15 | SV Wolfsberg 2 | Elo | - | 19 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
9.1 |
| 1843 | - |
| 1920 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
9.2 |
| 1878 | - |
| 1773 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
9.3 |
| 1929 | - |
| 1781 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
9.4 |
| 1885 | - |
| 1701 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 33 | SK UNION Leisach 1 | Elo | - | 10 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer 1 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
10.1 |
| 2048 | - |
| 2279 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
10.2 |
| 1669 | - |
| 1903 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
10.3 |
| 1534 | - |
| 1898 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
10.4 |
| 1352 | - |
| 1606 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 28 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | Elo | - | 20 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Elo | 2 : 2 | ||||
11.1 |
| 1899 | - |
| 1949 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
11.2 |
| 1821 | - |
| 1837 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
11.3 |
| 1729 | - |
| 1855 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
11.4 |
| 0 | - |
| 1147 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 22 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Elo | - | 30 | SV Klagenfurt Ost 1 | Elo | 2½:1½ | ||||
12.1 |
| 1861 | - |
| 1803 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
12.2 |
| 1807 | - |
| 1839 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
12.3 |
| 1755 | - |
| 1633 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
12.4 |
| 1775 | - |
| 1680 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 24 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | Elo | - | 38 | Post SV Kärnten 2 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
13.1 |
| 1972 | - |
| 1829 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
13.2 |
| 1611 | - |
| 1754 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
13.3 |
| 1643 | - |
| 1622 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
13.4 |
| 0 | - |
| 1004 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 25 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | Elo | - | 27 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | Elo | 1 : 3 | ||||
14.1 |
| 1812 | - |
| 2042 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
14.2 |
| 1875 | - |
| 1838 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
14.3 |
| 1747 | - |
| 1657 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
14.4 |
| 1737 | - |
| 1518 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
Br. | 29 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | Elo | - | 26 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | Elo | 3 : 1 | ||||
15.1 |
| 1732 | - |
| 1927 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
15.2 |
| 1809 | - |
| 1888 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
15.3 |
| 1736 | - |
| 1687 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
15.4 |
| 1703 | - |
| 1523 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 32 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Elo | - | 14 | Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | Elo | 1 : 3 | ||||
16.1 |
| 2029 | - |
| 2046 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
16.2 |
| 1749 | - |
| 1966 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
16.3 |
| 1704 | - |
| 1920 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
16.4 |
| 1271 | - |
| 1771 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 40 | SG Techelsberg-Pörtschach 1 | Elo | - | 34 | HSV Spittal 1 | Elo | 1½:2½ | ||||
17.1 |
| 1588 | - |
| 1851 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
17.2 |
| 1526 | - |
| 1884 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
17.3 |
| 1414 | - |
| 1113 | ½ - ½ | ||||||
17.4 |
| 1356 | - |
| 973 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
Br. | 36 | Sk Feistritz Paternion 3 | Elo | - | 21 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | Elo | 0 : 4 | ||||
18.1 |
| 1562 | - |
| 2107 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.2 |
| 1522 | - |
| 1863 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.3 |
| 1487 | - |
| 1656 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
18.4 |
| 1391 | - |
| 1417 | 0 - 1 | ||||||
Br. | 37 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | Elo | - | 41 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | Elo | 2½:1½ | ||||
19.1 |
| 1982 | - |
| 1595 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
19.2 |
| 1528 | - |
| 1329 | - - + | ||||||
19.3 |
| 1483 | - |
| 1418 | 1 - 0 | ||||||
19.4 |
| 1288 | - |
| 1463 | ½ - ½ |
Details
beginnt am
3. Mai 2015 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort