Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Teamauslosung aller Runden
1. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | Schachmaty Ruden | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | POST Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | GH Bürger Schiefling | POST Klagenfurt 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
7 | Schachfreunde Villach | Feldkirchen | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | Wölfnitz | Hermagor | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | Maria Saal | ATUS Ferndorf | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | HSV Spittal | 0 | : | 4 |
11 | Admira Villach 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 3½ | : | ½ |
12 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | Slovenischer SV | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | St.Veit | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
14 | Admira Villach 2 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | 4 | : | 0 |
16 | Suetschach | Die Klagenfurter | 1 | : | 3 |
17 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
18 | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | Treffen | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Wolfsberg | 3½ | : | ½ |
20 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | Klagenfurt-Ost | ½ | : | 3½ |
2. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
2 | HSV Spittal | Schachfreunde Villach | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Admira Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | Klagenfurt-Ost | St.Veit | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Hermagor | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7 | Die Klagenfurter | Volksbank Lienz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
8 | Slovenischer SV | ATUS Ferndorf | 3½ | : | ½ |
9 | Schachmaty Ruden | POST Klagenfurt 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
10 | Treffen | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
12 | GH Bürger Schiefling | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
13 | Wölfnitz | Maria Saal | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | 2½ | : | 1½ |
15 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | Suetschach | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Wolfsberg | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | Volksbank Lienz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | Feldkirchen | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | 1 | : | 3 |
3. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachfreunde Villach | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Admira Villach 1 | Slovenischer SV | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | St.Veit | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | HSV Spittal | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | POST Klagenfurt 1 | Hermagor | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | Die Klagenfurter | 1½ | : | 2½ |
8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Klagenfurt-Ost | 1½ | : | 2½ |
10 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Schachmaty Ruden | 0 | : | 4 |
11 | Treffen | GH Bürger Schiefling | 4 | : | 0 |
12 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
13 | ATUS Ferndorf | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | Maria Saal | Suetschach | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | Wölfnitz | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 1 | : | 3 |
17 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | Volksbank Lienz 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
18 | Admira Villach 2 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | Wolfsberg | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | Feldkirchen | 0 | : | 4 |
4. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Admira Villach 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | Slovenischer SV | Schachfreunde Villach | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | St.Veit | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Schachmaty Ruden | Treffen | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | Volksbank Lienz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | POST Klagenfurt 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | Hermagor | Klagenfurt-Ost | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | Die Klagenfurter | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | HSV Spittal | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
13 | Suetschach | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | Feldkirchen | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | ATUS Ferndorf | ½ | : | 3½ |
16 | Admira Villach 2 | Maria Saal | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | Wölfnitz | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | GH Bürger Schiefling | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | 1½ | : | 2½ |
20 | Wolfsberg | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
5. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | Hermagor | Slovenischer SV | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | St.Veit | Schachfreunde Villach | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Die Klagenfurter | 3½ | : | ½ |
6 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | HSV Spittal | 0 | : | 4 |
7 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | POST Klagenfurt 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
9 | ATUS Ferndorf | Admira Villach 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
10 | Treffen | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | GH Bürger Schiefling | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | Klagenfurt-Ost | Feldkirchen | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | Suetschach | Wölfnitz | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Maria Saal | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | Wolfsberg | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 3½ | : | ½ |
6. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | HSV Spittal | Schachmaty Ruden | 0 | : | 4 |
2 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Hermagor | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | Slovenischer SV | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | St.Veit | 1½ | : | 2½ |
5 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Schachfreunde Villach | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | Admira Villach 1 | Treffen | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | POST Klagenfurt 1 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | Die Klagenfurter | GH Bürger Schiefling | 2½ | : | 1½ |
10 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | Feldkirchen | Maria Saal | 3 | : | 1 |
13 | ATUS Ferndorf | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | Klagenfurt-Ost | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | 0 | : | 4 |
16 | Admira Villach 2 | Suetschach | 3½ | : | ½ |
17 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | 4 | : | 0 |
18 | Wölfnitz | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | Wolfsberg | 3 | : | 1 |
7. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | Schachmaty Ruden | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Hermagor | Schachfreunde Villach | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | St.Veit | Slovenischer SV | ½ | : | 3½ |
5 | Admira Villach 1 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | Treffen | HSV Spittal | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | Die Klagenfurter | POST Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | Feldkirchen | POST Klagenfurt 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
10 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Admira Villach 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
13 | GH Bürger Schiefling | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | ATUS Ferndorf | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | Wölfnitz | 3½ | : | ½ |
16 | Maria Saal | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
17 | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | Suetschach | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | Klagenfurt-Ost | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | Wolfsberg | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden | Schachfreunde Villach | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Slovenischer SV | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Volksbank Lienz 2 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | POST Klagenfurt 1 | Admira Villach 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | Treffen | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | St.Veit | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | Hermagor | Die Klagenfurter | 3½ | : | ½ |
8 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | HSV Spittal | GH Bürger Schiefling | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | POST Klagenfurt 2 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Admira Villach 2 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 1 | : | 3 |
12 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | Feldkirchen | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | Suetschach | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | ATUS Ferndorf | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Klagenfurt-Ost | Maria Saal | 1 | : | 3 |
18 | Wolfsberg | Wölfnitz | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 0 | : | 4 |
9. Runde am 05.05.2013 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Slovenischer SV | Schachmaty Ruden | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | Volksbank Lienz 1 | Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | Schachfreunde Villach | POST Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | Hermagor | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf | St.Veit | ½ | : | 3½ |
6 | Treffen | POST Klagenfurt 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7 | Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | Volksbank Lienz 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
8 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | GH Bürger Schiefling | VST Völkermarkt Gojer | ½ | : | 3½ |
10 | Admira Villach 1 | HSV Spittal | 1½ | : | 2½ |
11 | Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Die Klagenfurter | 1 | : | 3 |
12 | Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Feldkirchen | 2½ | : | 1½ |
13 | RAIKA Rapid Feffernitz 2 | Admira Villach 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
14 | Maria Saal | Leisach/Nussdorf-Debant | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | Suetschach | ASKÖ Finkenstein 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
16 | Magistrat Klagenfurt 2 | Elektro Saringer Gnesau | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | ATUS Ferndorf | Raika Kötschach-Mauthen | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
19 | Wölfnitz | ASKÖ Finkenstein 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | Klagenfurt-Ost | Wolfsberg | 3 | : | 1 |
Details
beginnt am
5. Mai 2013 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort