Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Teamauslosung aller Runden
1. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | Schachmaty Ruden | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | Buerger Schiefling | 3 | : | 1 |
4 | Atus Ferndorf | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | SV Moosburg | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | SV Raika St. Veit | 1½ | : | 2½ |
7 | VST Voelkermarkt | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
9 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | WSV Frantschach | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | SC Hermagor | SV Feldkirchen | ½ | : | 3½ |
11 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | SV Treffen 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | SK Wölfnitz | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | 0 | : | 4 |
15 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | Schachfreunde Villach | 1 | : | 3 |
17 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
19 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | Die Ossiacher | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
2. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | VST Voelkermarkt | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | SV Feldkirchen | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | Schachfreunde Villach | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | SV Raika St. Veit | Die Ossiacher | 4 | : | 0 |
9 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
10 | SC Die Klagenfurter | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | Schachmaty Ruden | SV Treffen 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
13 | SV Moosburg | SV Klagenfurt Ost | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | Buerger Schiefling | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | WSV Frantschach | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
16 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | SC Hermagor | 0 | : | 4 |
18 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | SG Raiffeisen BKK | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | Atus Ferndorf | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | SK Wölfnitz | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
3. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SV Raika St. Veit | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | Schachfreunde Villach | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | VST Voelkermarkt | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | WSV Frantschach | 3½ | : | ½ |
8 | SC Hermagor | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
9 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | SV Feldkirchen | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | Schachmaty Ruden | 2½ | : | 1½ |
11 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | SV Treffen 1 | SV Moosburg | ½ | : | 3½ |
13 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
14 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | Die Ossiacher | SK Wölfnitz | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | Atus Ferndorf | Buerger Schiefling | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | 3½ | : | ½ |
20 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
4. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | SV Raika St. Veit | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | VST Voelkermarkt | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | SV Feldkirchen | Schachfreunde Villach | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | SV Moosburg | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | SC Die Klagenfurter | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Schachmaty Ruden | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | ½ | : | 3½ |
12 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | Die Ossiacher | 1½ | : | 2½ |
13 | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | Atus Ferndorf | 2 | : | 2 |
14 | WSV Frantschach | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | ½ | : | 3½ |
16 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | SC Hermagor | ½ | : | 3½ |
17 | SV Treffen 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | Buerger Schiefling | SK Wölfnitz | 3½ | : | ½ |
20 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
5. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
3 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | SV Feldkirchen | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | VST Voelkermarkt | SV Raika St. Veit | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
7 | Schachfreunde Villach | SC Die Klagenfurter | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
9 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | SV Moosburg | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | SC Hermagor | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
12 | Die Ossiacher | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
13 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | Buerger Schiefling | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | Atus Ferndorf | WSV Frantschach | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | Schachmaty Ruden | 1½ | : | 2½ |
17 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | SV Treffen 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
18 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | SK Wölfnitz | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
6. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | VST Voelkermarkt | 3 | : | 1 |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | SV Feldkirchen | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SV Raika St. Veit | ½ | : | 3½ |
7 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 1½ | : | 2½ |
8 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | SC Die Klagenfurter | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
10 | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | Schachfreunde Villach | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | WSV Frantschach | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | SC Hermagor | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 3½ | : | ½ |
13 | SV Moosburg | SG Raiffeisen BKK | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | Schachmaty Ruden | Atus Ferndorf | 4 | : | 0 |
15 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | Buerger Schiefling | 1 | : | 3 |
16 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
17 | Die Ossiacher | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
18 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | 1½ | : | 2½ |
19 | SK Wölfnitz | SV Treffen 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
20 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
7. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SV Feldkirchen | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
2 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | VST Voelkermarkt | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | SV Raika St. Veit | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | 4 | : | 0 |
6 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
7 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | SC Die Klagenfurter | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | Schachfreunde Villach | Schachmaty Ruden | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SC Hermagor | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | SV Moosburg | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
12 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
13 | WSV Frantschach | SV Klagenfurt Ost | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | Buerger Schiefling | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | SG Raiffeisen BKK | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | Die Ossiacher | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | Atus Ferndorf | SK Wölfnitz | 4 | : | 0 |
19 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | 2½ | : | 1½ |
20 | SV Treffen 1 | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
8. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | SV Raika St. Veit | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
3 | VST Voelkermarkt | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SV Feldkirchen | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | Schachfreunde Villach | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
7 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
8 | SC Die Klagenfurter | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | SC Hermagor | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | Buerger Schiefling | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | Schachmaty Ruden | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | SV Klagenfurt Ost | 1½ | : | 2½ |
13 | SV Moosburg | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | WSV Frantschach | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | Die Ossiacher | Atus Ferndorf | 3 | : | 1 |
17 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | SK Wölfnitz | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | SV Treffen 1 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | spielfrei | 2½ | : | |
9. Runde am 16.05.2010 um 09.00 | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Feistritz Paternion 1 | SV Raika St. Veit | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SK Kl.Zeitung Maria Saal 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | VST Voelkermarkt | 1½ | : | 2½ |
4 | PSV / Post Klagenfurt | SV Feldkirchen | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | Schachfreunde Villach | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 2 | ZVEZA Mag. Klagenfurt | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | SC Hermagor | SC Die Klagenfurter | 1½ | : | 2½ |
8 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld | ASKOE Finkenstein 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | SK Feistritz Paternion 2 | Buerger Schiefling | 1½ | : | 2½ |
10 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SV Moosburg | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | SV Klagenfurt Ost | Schachmaty Ruden | 3 | : | 1 |
12 | ASKOE Finkenstein 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 4 | : | 0 |
13 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt | 3 | : | 1 |
14 | SC Elek. Saringer Gnesau 1 | Die Ossiacher | 2½ | : | 1½ |
15 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz | WSV Frantschach | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | Atus Ferndorf | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 3½ | : | ½ |
17 | SK Feistritz Paternion 3 | SV Treffen 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | SG Gabor / HSV Spittal | Zugzwang Klagenfurt | 3½ | : | ½ |
19 | SK Wölfnitz | SK Feistritz Paternion 4 | 3½ | : | ½ |
20 | SG Raiffeisen BKK | spielfrei | 2½ | : |
Details
beginnt am
16. Mai 2010 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort
Freizeitzentrum Feffernitz, Mühlbodenweg 32
Feffernitz
Kärnten
Austria
9710
P: +43 4245 2422
http://schach-feffernitz.com/
Feffernitz
Kärnten
Austria
9710
P: +43 4245 2422
http://schach-feffernitz.com/