Kreuztabelle Auslosung Runde: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Teamauslosung aller Runden
1. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
2 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
3 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
4 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
5 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
6 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
7 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | WSV Frantschach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
8 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
10 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
11 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
13 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | 4 | : | 0 |
14 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
16 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
17 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 3½ | : | ½ |
18 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
20 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
21 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
22 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
23 | SV Schlatten 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
2. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
3 | SV Schlatten 1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
4 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
10 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
11 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
14 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | WSV Frantschach 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
20 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
21 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
23 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
3. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
4 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
5 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
6 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
7 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
9 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
10 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
11 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
12 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
13 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | SV Schlatten 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
14 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
16 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
17 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | 2 | : | 2 |
18 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | WSV Frantschach 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
19 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
20 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
21 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
22 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
23 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
4. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
4 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
5 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
7 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
8 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
11 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
12 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
13 | WSV Frantschach 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
16 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
17 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | SV Schlatten 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
22 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
23 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
5. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
5 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
6 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
8 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
11 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
12 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
15 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
16 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | WSV Frantschach 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
17 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
18 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
20 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
21 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
22 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | SV Schlatten 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
23 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
6. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
3 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
7 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
8 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
9 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
11 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
12 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
13 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
16 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
17 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
18 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
19 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
20 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | WSV Frantschach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
21 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
22 | SV Schlatten 1 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
23 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
7. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
3 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
4 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
5 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
6 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
7 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | 1 | : | 3 |
9 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
10 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
11 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
12 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
14 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
15 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | WSV Frantschach 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
17 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
18 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
21 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | 1 | : | 3 |
22 | SV Schlatten 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | 3 | : | 1 |
23 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
8. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
3 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
4 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
5 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
6 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 2 | : | 2 |
7 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
8 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
9 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
10 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
11 | WSV Frantschach 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
12 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
13 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
14 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
15 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
16 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | 3½ | : | ½ |
17 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
18 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
19 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | 0 | : | 4 |
21 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | SV Schlatten 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
22 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
23 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | spielfrei | 4 | : | |
9. Runde | |||||
Nr. | Team | Team | Erg. | : | Erg. |
1 | Schachmaty Ruden 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 1 | Schachfreunde Villach 1 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
3 | SV Stocklauser Weitensfeld 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
4 | SC Die Klagenfurter 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
5 | SG Hypo Wolfsberg 1 | SK Kl.Ztg. MPÖ Maria Saal 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
6 | VST Völkermarkt Gojer Ents. 1 | SK Volksbank Lienz 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
7 | SK Volksbank Lienz 2 | SK Volksbank Lienz 3 | 4 | : | 0 |
8 | SV ASVÖ Raika St. Veit 1 | SG SSZ Zveza/Magistrat Klagenfurt 1 | 3 | : | 1 |
9 | ASKÖ Vorwärts Moosburg 1 | ASKÖ Finkenstein 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
10 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 1 | WSV Frantschach 1 | 3½ | : | ½ |
11 | Zugzwang Klagenfurt 1 | PSV/Post Klagenfurt 2 | 0 | : | 4 |
12 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 1 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
13 | BSG Raiffeisen Klagenfurt 1 | SV GH. Bürger Schiefling 1 | ½ | : | 3½ |
14 | Schachmaty Ruden 2 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 2 | 3 | : | 1 |
15 | ATUS Ferndorf 1 | SGS Spittal/Drau 1 | 2½ | : | 1½ |
16 | ASKÖ Bodensdorf 1 | SSK Obir Bad Eisenkappel 1 | 4 | : | 0 |
17 | SC Möbel Zimmermann Hermagor 1 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 3 | 3 | : | 1 |
18 | SK Suetschach-Feistritz 1 | SV KSP Klagenfurt-Ost 1 | 2 | : | 2 |
19 | SK Wölfnitz 1 | SG Bad Kleinkirchheim 1 | 1 | : | 3 |
20 | ESV ASKÖ Admira Villach 3 | SG Gabor/HSV Spittal 2 | 1½ | : | 2½ |
21 | SV Volksbank Feldkirchen 2 | SK Feistritz-Paternion 4 | 4 | : | 0 |
22 | SV Schlatten 1 | SV Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2 | ½ | : | 3½ |
23 | SC Berufskl. Marktl Gnesau 1 | spielfrei | 4 | : |
Details
beginnt am
18. Mai 2008 - 9:00
Endet am
18:00
Veranstaltungskategorien
Event-Schlagworte
Veranstalter
Veranstaltungsort