Vereinsmeisterschaft Schüler 2011/2012

Vereinsmeisterschaft Schüler 2011/2012

Ergebnis des Turniers

Rg. Name Spiele Sieg Remise Niederl. Pkte SBB RES
1.Nocera Killian9801833
2.Hobitsch Samuel9702725
3.Marktl Jonas9702723
4.Breitenecker Johann9504518
5.Steiner Samuel9504516
6.Mitter Maximilian9405414
7.Sickl Simon930637.5
8.Prodinger Simon92162.55.75
9.Prodinger Elias9207210
10.Isopp Paul91171.53.25

Details

beginnt am

4. Oktober 2011 - 17:00

Veranstaltungskategorien

Aktivitäten, Schüler, Vereinsmeisterschaft

Event-Schlagworte

2011/2012, Schüler, Vereinsmeisterschaft

Veranstaltungsort

Schachraum

Kulturhaus Gnesau
Gnesau
Kärnten
Austria
9563
http://www.sc-gnesau.at