Auswärtsspiel gegen Sk Dolomietenbank Lienz 3

Kreuztabelle  Auslosung Runde:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

Heim-Mannschaft:
Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz
Egger-Lienz-Platz 2
9900 Lienz
http://www.schachklub-lienz.at/

Spielerpaarungen

1. Runde am 07.10.2017 um 15:00
Br.10  Moebel Zimmermann Hermagor 2Elo-6  Askoe Bodensdorf 1Elo6 : 2
1.1Emberger, Dietmar1866-Knaller, Christoph2025½ - ½
1.2Pauletto, Mauro1624U20-Winkler, Christian16411 - 0
1.3Eder, Benjamin1406U20-Richter, Egon14341 - 0
1.4Ramsbacher, David1416U20-Frieser, Gerhard13920 - 1
1.5Ramsbacher, Julian Niklas1286U20-Lingenhel, Volkhard1295½ - ½
1.6Zoppoth, Matthias1157U20-Steiner, Pascal1074U201 - 0
1.7Bidner, Manuel1115U20-Steiner, Klara949U201 - 0
1.8Zoppoth, Leon953U20-Schachner, Maximilian800U201 - 0
Br.7  Esv Askoe Admira Villach 2Elo-5  Atus Ferndorf 1Elo5 : 3
2.1Putzi, Albert1937-Blank, David18670 - 1
2.2Jonach, Reinhard1779-Jaeger, Manfred17070 - 1
2.3Kummer, Heinz1661-Kofler, Wolfgang16471 - 0
2.4D Incecco, Stefano, Dr.1666-Zeber, Karl1615½ - ½
2.5Kuss, Erich1550-Spanz, Robert1525½ - ½
2.6Zlattinger, Gerhard0-Egger, Fritz13961 - 0
2.7Egger, Lukas1139U20-Sandrisser, Fabio1235U201 - 0
2.8Regar, Herbert1398-Meister, Friedrich10891 - 0
Br.8  Sgs/Hsv Spittal. 2Elo-4  Sv Raika Rapid Feffernitz 2Elo3½:4½
3.1Müller, Bernhard1978U20-Koefeler, Christian1937½ - ½
3.2Babic, Dragan1808-Zoehrer, Gregor1693U201 - 0
3.3Memisevic, Fadil1763-Tscharnuter, Alexandra1660U20½ - ½
3.4Grasser, Peter1533-Loescher, Leon1781U200 - 1
3.5Lampersberger, Paul1550-Saringer, Hubert16790 - 1
3.6Dizep, Noah1337U20-Hohenberger, Rudolf15351 - 0
3.7Grabic, Alen1152U20-Schuster, Sandro1406½ - ½
3.8Amlacher, Janine1081U20-Tscharnuter, Noah1453U200 - 1
Br.9  Sk Feistritz Paternion 2Elo-3  Askoe Finkenstein 2Elo1½:6½
4.1Sternig, Helmut1579-Legat, Albert17380 - 1
4.2Pirkowitsch, Franz1508-Kuncic, Franz Andrae, Dipl.Ing1784½ - ½
4.3Gradischnik, Friedrich1593-Gallob, Josef Sen.17590 - 1
4.4Zeber, Katja1540U20-Unterweger, Franz16760 - 1
4.5Pavicic, Anton1477-Gallob, Alois16201 - 0
4.6Kramer, Martin1353-Graber, Josef16020 - 1
4.7Fischer, Thomas966U20-Melcher, Jakob15760 - 1
4.8Fischer, Johanna878U20-Sereinig, David1404U200 - 1
Br.1  Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz 3Elo-2  Sc Elektro Saringer Gnesau 1Elo4½:3½
5.1Ploessnig, Michael1826-Sickl, Guenther, Mag.1838½ - ½
5.2Brandstaetter, Walter1699-Ragossnig, Helmut15830 - 1
5.3Sattler, Erwin1561-Lassnig, Georg1569½ - ½
5.4Lugger, Simon1523U20-Huber, Roman14671 - 0
5.5Fazekas, Tibor, Mag.1449-Pingist, Hubert1463½ - ½
5.6Obernosterer, Wolfgang, Dr.1533-Ritzinger, Gottfried1251½ - ½
5.7Zankl, Wilhelm1383-Marktl, Markus, Ing.1218½ - ½
5.8Pfurner, Florian1391U20-Nocera, Killian Domenico0U201 - 0

Details

beginnt am

7. Oktober 2017 - 15:00

Endet am

20:00

Event-Schlagworte

2017/2018, Bezirksliga West, Meisterschaft

Veranstaltungsort

Sk Dolomitenbank Lienz

Egger-Lienz-Platz 2
Lienz
Austria
9900
http://www.schachklub-lienz.at/